SEMINAR 2020 DELEGATES

Click here to download the full delegate list to date.

3M
Advanced Sensors
AGT Water Systems
ALL Consulting
Amiad Water Systems
Analytical Systems KECO
Antelope Water Management
Apache Corporation
Aquatech Energy Services
Aquilogic
Arnold School of Public Health
B3 Insight
Baleen Process Solutions
Bechtel Oil, Gas & Chermicals Inc.
Blackbuck Resources
Blackwall Process
BP
Bruin E&P Operating
California Resources Corporation
CarboNet Water Treatment Solutions
Carus
Carus Corporation
CETCO Energy Services
Chesapeake Energy Corporation
Chevron
Colorado School of Mines
Conoco Phillips
CrownQuest Operating
Data Gumbo Corporation
Dow
Ecopetrol America, Inc.
EnergyMakers Advisory Group
Enviro Water Minerals
Environmental Enterprises USA, Inc.
Envirotech Systems
EPRI (Electric Power Research Institute)
Evercore
Exenity
Exterran
ExxonMobil
Filtra-Systems Company
Fish & Richardson P.C.
Fluid Imaging Technologies
Fountain Quail Energy Services
Freese and Nichols
Galvanic Applied Sciences
Geo Logic Environmental Services LL
GEO Specialty Chemicals
Geosyntech Consultants
Goodnight Midstream
GR Energy Services
Gravity Oilfield Services
Gray Reed & McGraw, LLP
Halliburton
Hammons Products Company
Heartland Water Technology
Hellervik Midstream LLC
Heron Innovators
Hess Corporation
Hydrozonix
Hyperion Water Technologies
INPEX Corporation
InPro Equipment
Institute for Energy Technology
Integrated Sustainability
Isle Group
Jade Dragon, LLC
KAUST
Kinder Morgan
Kureha Corporation
Lagoon Water Solutions
Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory LBNL
Magrym Consulting Inc
Marathon Oil
McKim & Creed Inc
Michigan State University
Moleaer Inc
Multi-Chem, Halliburton
Mustang Energy Services
Mustang Extreme Environmental Service
NALCO Champion
National Oilwell Varco
New Mexico State University
NGL Energy Partners
Occidental Petroleum
Oilfield Water Logistics
OMV Exploration & Production GmbH
Oxidane Engineering
Pacifica Water Solutions
PACLP/Advanced Sensors
Parsley Energy
Peerless (CECO Environmental)
PetraTech Consultants, LLC
Petroleum Development Oman
PureLine
Remote Water Solutions
Resource West Inc
RMc3
RTD Enterprises
RWI Enhanced Evaporation
RyKor LLC
SafBon Water Technology. Inc.
Saltworks Technologies Inc
Saudi Aramco
Schlumberger
SCS Engineers
Select Energy Services
Shell
Siemens Energy Inc
Sigma Advanced Technologies
SIP Solutions
SitePro
Solar Turbines
Solaris Water Midstream
Solvay Chemical
Sonnek Engineering
Source Rock Midstream
Sourcewater
Southwestern Energy
Spira Data
SPM Consulting
SPOC Automation
Stantec
Stratum Reservoir
Sulzer Chemtech
Swirltex Inc
Techverse, Inc.
TestAmerica
TETRA Technologies Inc
Texas A&M University at San Antonio
Texas Water Trade
The TUBI Group
Trislot USA Inc
Turner Designs Hydrocarbon Instruments
US Bureau of Reclamation
US Department of Energy
Veolia
Veolia Water Technologies
Vista Projects
VTU Engineering GmbH
Wanner Engineering
Water Desalination Report
Water Lens, LLC
Water Standard
Wilks – A Spectro Scientific Co
WorleyParsons
WP&E Technology and Solutions
XRI Holdings LLC
Xylem Inc
Zachry Department of Civil & Environmental Engineering
ZwitterCo